USA SELECT UPPERCLASSMAN – Download Upperclassmen RosterUSA Upperclassmen Player Profile Download

NAME                                          HEIGHT   POSITION         COLLEGE

#0    Kasiyahna Kushkituah        6-4                P                  Tennessee

#1    Chasity Patterson                 5-6               PG                  Texas

#3    Khayla Pointer                      5-6              PG                  LSU

#4    Myah Taylor                          5-7              PG                  Mississippi State

#5    Rennia Davis                         6-2               G                   Tennessee

#6    Dani Lawson                         6-2               F                    Purdue

#7    Autumn Newby                    6-1                F                    Vanderbilt

#8    Unique Thompson              6-2               P                    Auburn

#9    Gabrielle Connally              5-7               PG                  Georgia

#10  Bianca Jackson                   6-0                G                    South Carolina

#12  Kiana Chew                          6-2                 P                    Arizona

#15  Eva Rubin                             6-5                  P                   Arizona State

Coaches

Dyneisha Jones Charles: Henderson HS AL

Shelia Seymore: Pennick  FL

CANADA Select Upperclassmen Roster


USA SELECT UNDERCLASSMAN –Download Underclassmen Roster | USA Underclassmen Player Profile Download

NAME                                  HEIGHT   POSITION      CLASS     

#1      Chloe Chapman           5-9              PG                 2019

#2     Mariah Jones                5-6              PG                 2018

#3     Naira Jones                    5-8              PG                 2020

#4     Maori Davenport          6-4               P                   2019

#5      Marissa Mackins          5-8               G                   2018

#6      Brooke Moore               5-6               G                   2018

#7      Kryslyn Jones                5-7               G                   2019

#9      Samantha Brunelle       6-2              F                   2019

#10    Rhyne Howard              6-2              G                   2018

#11    Jazmine Massengill      6-0               G                  2018

#15    Kaydan Lawson             5-9              PG                2020

Coaches

Tony Smith: Homewood Flossmoor HS IL

Corey Hairston: Carolina Prep NC

CANADA Select Underclassmen Roster

%d bloggers like this: